28, FORD LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 3EQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,000+47.1%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000+16.8%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+106.7%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+100.0%
Sold on 13 August 1998
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 16 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1