Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MORETON MEWS, ANDOVER ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 6BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+16.5%
Sold on 15 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£485,000
+6.6%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£455,000
+19.1%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,000
+1.9%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 12 November 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 6BT
← Back to All Properties