Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, TINTAGEL DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+5.3%
Sold on 20 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+40.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 4 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2TT
← Back to All Properties