Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHALET COURT, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
-4.9%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+326.4%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 17 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0TG
← Back to All Properties