19, MAYFIELD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M16 8FU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£297,500+63.5%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000+102.2%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 16 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1