Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LANGFORD DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 9AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.3%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+91.3%
Sold on 14 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 14 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 9AJ
← Back to All Properties