Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CANTS CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+20.6%
Sold on 27 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+30.2%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0LR
← Back to All Properties