Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, IMPERIAL WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+21.1%
Sold on 9 April 2018
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+22.4%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+9.8%
Sold on 18 March 2013
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 21 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5HU
← Back to All Properties