FLAT 1508, CITY HEIGHTS, VICTORIA BRIDGE STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 5AS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-56.4%
Price Change
-£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£96,000-56.4%
Sold on 29 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+29.4%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950+13.3%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+63.0%
Sold on 2 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 21 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1