Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BENHAMS DRIVE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 8QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.1%
Price Change
-£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
-25.1%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Detached
-£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£467,000
+54.4%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Detached
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,500
Sold on 26 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 8QU
← Back to All Properties