Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MANDARIN DRIVE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7WE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
-3.7%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£205,000
-0.5%
Sold on 11 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£206,000
+39.2%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
-12.9%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-9.3%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+13.6%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7WE
← Back to All Properties