37, NORMAN STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH41 0AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£34,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+42.4%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,750-5.0%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
-£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1