Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
JALNA, TOKERS GREEN LANE, READING, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG4 9EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
-5.7%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£700,000
+16.7%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£599,950
+103.4%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
+£304,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 28 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 9EB
← Back to All Properties