12, SINCLAIR WALK, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+92.5%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+60.5%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+45.6%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1