Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, OAKLANDS HOUSE, 12 - 14, ASHFORD ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5DG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+28.4%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£128,500
+2.8%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+5.0%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+11.2%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+46.1%
Sold on 22 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,250
Sold on 18 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5DG
← Back to All Properties