31, BROADLAKE CLOSE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 1NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.5%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+103.5%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+38.8%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 28 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1