Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ROBIN HOOD CRESCENT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2ND
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+54.5%
Sold on 13 May 2019
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
-4.3%
Sold on 9 January 2013
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+2.2%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+18.4%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 21 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2ND
← Back to All Properties