Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BRYONY CLOSE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6JD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+20.0%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+100.0%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+66.7%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+8.2%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 5 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6JD
← Back to All Properties