FLAT 10, BOLEYN HOUSE, ROCHE CLOSE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 1PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+20.0%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000-13.8%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 28 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1