72, FOXS FURLONG, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8WN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.5%
Price Change
+£277,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£480,000+136.5%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Detached
+£277,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000+23.0%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1