Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, STERNDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£195,000
+71.8%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+176.8%
Sold on 16 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2BA
← Back to All Properties