Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, CHILSON DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 0PG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+80.2%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£166,500
+8.1%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000
-8.3%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+37.7%
Sold on 14 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+205.0%
Sold on 27 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 13 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 0PG
← Back to All Properties