101, SILVERDALE ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 4RF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3787.5%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,500+3787.5%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£4,000-94.3%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+18.6%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+63.9%
Sold on 13 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 12 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1