Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
273, WELLINGTON ROAD SOUTH, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£139,000
+6.9%
Sold on 16 October 2023
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+95.5%
Sold on 1 February 2006
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6ND
← Back to All Properties