Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FOREST ROAD, TARPORLEY, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW6 0HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,995
Last Sold Price
20 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£36,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£363,995
+11.1%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500
+98.5%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 0HX
← Back to All Properties