18, PETERSWAY GARDENS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 8TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£227,500+32.3%
Sold on 3 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000+115.0%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+36.8%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 24 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1