Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42B, WALLHILL ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 5BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,950
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,950
+12.9%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,450
+174.9%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
+£66,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 5BH
← Back to All Properties