Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE CEDARS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 3FP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 8 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 14 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 3FP
← Back to All Properties