Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, 19, ROYCE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 5JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+11.9%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-2.0%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 8 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 5JQ
← Back to All Properties