Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, COURSE PARK CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,500
-6.0%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+22.0%
Sold on 3 October 2007
Terraced
+£28,482 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,518
+7.9%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Terraced
+£9,518 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4DW
← Back to All Properties