Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 6, ADRIAN SQUARE, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.2%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+90.2%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+51.4%
Sold on 20 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 15 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8SU
← Back to All Properties