97, BRENTWOOD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR4 6PN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£157,500+4.7%
Sold on 11 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,500
Sold on 17 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1