Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PLANETREE ROAD, WALSALL, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 4EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£306,000
+28.3%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,500
+18.1%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 4EJ
← Back to All Properties