Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FRENSHAM DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 4AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+22.7%
Sold on 28 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+25.9%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 17 January 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 4AR
← Back to All Properties