Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HENRY STREET, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 0EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
31 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£79,950
+7.3%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 0EW
← Back to All Properties