180, NEW ROAD SIDE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 4DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+30.8%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+73.5%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 9 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1