Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, GAVIN WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9FP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£202,000
+6.3%
Sold on 16 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£189,995
+52.0%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-12.6%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
-2.7%
Sold on 15 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+8.1%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9FP
← Back to All Properties