Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, OAKLANDS COURT, 78, MOAT LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£43,000
+56.4%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
-31.3%
Sold on 31 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1TJ
← Back to All Properties