Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 5A, GLOUCESTER ROW, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 4AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.9%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+252.9%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 4AW
← Back to All Properties