Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LIDDERDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 3JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-10.1%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+202.2%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 16 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 3JG
← Back to All Properties