Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HAWKINS STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 6BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,500
+27.8%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+135.6%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£25,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,100
Sold on 4 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 6BZ
← Back to All Properties