Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, UPPER WEYBOURNE LANE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 9DF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,000
+8.7%
Sold on 13 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£309,950
+42.8%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+35.2%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500
+14.6%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 17 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 9DF
← Back to All Properties