Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LAMMAS WAY, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£196,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+60.7%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Detached
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£323,500
+70.7%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,500
Sold on 12 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2TR
← Back to All Properties