28, GLASSBROOK ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 9TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.4%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+107.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+45.9%
Sold on 3 December 2002
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+36.0%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1