Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WITHAM ROAD, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£72,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+39.0%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£72,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,200
+155.4%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£112,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 2 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6RD
← Back to All Properties