Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, NEW BARNS AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 7DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+5.4%
Sold on 17 September 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+35.3%
Sold on 19 July 2016
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+18.3%
Sold on 3 July 2008
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+13.3%
Sold on 23 January 2003
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 7 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 7DB
← Back to All Properties