Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NETHERMERE LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 6FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+1.8%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+42.1%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,995
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 6FA
← Back to All Properties