Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, GREEN LANE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+1.2%
Sold on 5 June 2025
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+51.4%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 1 February 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0DA
← Back to All Properties