2, GORDON ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 7TW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+20.6%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+3.7%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000+19.7%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+7.5%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 1 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1