5, BURNELL COURT, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 2NW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+7.6%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£111,500-3.0%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+2.7%
Sold on 18 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+124.2%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+31.4%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1